Quantcast

SIZING CHART - NIKE

BOY'S YOUTH SIZING
 XSSMLXL
Age7-88-1010-1212-1313-15
Chest25.5-2727-2929-3131-33.533.5=36.5
Waist23.5-2424-2525-2727-2828-29.5
Hip27-2828-29.529.5-31.531.5-33.533.5-35
Height3'11"-4'3"4'3"-4'7"4'7"-4'11"4'11"-5'3"5'3"-5'7"

 

GIRL'S YOUTH SIZING
 XSSMLXL
Age7-88-1010-1212-1313-15
Chest25.5-2727-2929-3131-33.533.5=36.5
Waist23.5-2424-2525-2727-2828-29.5
Hip27-2929-3131-3333-3535-37
Height3'11"-4'3"4'3"-4'7"4'7"-4'11"4'11"-5'3"5'3"-5'7"

 

MEN'S SIZING
 SMLXL2XL3XL
Chest35-37.537.5-4141-4444-48.548.5-53.553.5-58
Waist29-32 32-3535-3838-4343-47.547.5-52.5
Hip 35-27.537.5-4141-4444-4747-50.550.5-53.5
Regular inseam32.2532.5032.753333.2533.50
Short Inseam30.2530.5030.753131.2531.50
Long Inseam34.2534.5034.753535.2535.50

 

WOMEN'S SIZING
 XSSMLXL2XL
Bust29.5-32.532.5-35.535.5-3838-4141-44.544.5-48.5
Waist23.5-2626-2929-31.531.5-34.534.5-38.538.5-42.5
Hips33-35.535.5-38.538.5-4141-4444-4747-50
Regular Inseam31.2531.2531.5031.5031.7531.75
Long Inseam33.2533.2533.533.533.7533.75
Short Inseam29.2529.2529.529.529.7529.75
  Loading...
Close